List of 2023 Special Games
January August
01 Sunday  01 Tuesday
03 Tuesday  02 Wednesday
04 Wednesday 04 Friday NAP Qualifying
07 Saturday  05 Saturday
08 Sunday  06 Sunday
09 Monday ACBL Junior Fund 07 Monday NAP Qualifying
10 Tuesday  08 Tuesday
11 Wednesday 09 Wednesday
13 Friday International Fund 11 Friday Unit Split Site
14 Saturday  12 Saturday
15 Sunday  13 Sunday
16 Monday Membership Game 15 Tuesday
17 Tuesday  16 Wednesday
18 Wednesday 19 Saturday
19 Thursday Membership Game 20 Sunday
20 Friday Membership Game 21 Monday NAP Qualifying
21 Saturday  23 Wednesday
22 Sunday  25 Friday NAP Qualifying
23 Monday Unit Split Site 26 Saturday
24 Tuesday  27 Sunday
25 Wednesday 28 Monday Unit Split Site
26 Thursday ACBL Junior Fund 29 Tuesday
27 Friday ACBL Junior Fund 30 Wednesday
28 Saturday  September
29 Sunday  02 Saturday
30 Monday District 17 STAC 03 Sunday
31 Tuesday  04 Monday Club Championship
February 05 Tuesday
01 Wednesday 06 Wednesday
02 Thursday District 17 STAC 08 Friday Club Championship
03 Friday District 17 STAC 09 Saturday
04 Saturday  10 Sunday
05 Sunday  11 Monday Unit 354 STAC
06 Monday International Fund 12 Tuesday
07 Tuesday  13 Wednesday
08 Wednesday 15 Friday Unit 354 STAC
09 Thursday International Fund 16 Saturday
10 Friday International Fund 17 Sunday
11 Saturday  19 Tuesday
12 Sunday  20 Wednesday
13 Monday ACBL Junior Fund 23 Saturday
14 Tuesday  24 Sunday
15 Wednesday 25 Monday International Fund
18 Saturday  26 Tuesday
19 Sunday  27 Wednesday
21 Tuesday  29 Friday International Fund
22 Wednesday 30 Saturday
23 Thursday Unit Split Site October
25 Saturday  01 Sunday
26 Sunday  02 Monday Club Appreciation
28 Tuesday  03 Tuesday
29 Sunday  04 Wednesday
March 05 Thursday Club Appreciation
01 Wednesday 06 Friday Club Appreciation
04 Saturday  07 Saturday
05 Sunday  08 Sunday
07 Tuesday  10 Tuesday
08 Wednesday 11 Wednesday
11 Saturday  14 Saturday
12 Sunday  15 Sunday
13 Monday Club Championship 16 Monday Club Appreciation
14 Tuesday  17 Tuesday
15 Wednesday 18 Wednesday
16 Thursday Club Championship 19 Thursday Club Appreciation
17 Friday Club Championship 20 Friday Club Appreciation
18 Saturday  21 Saturday
19 Sunday  22 Sunday
20 Monday Unit Split Site 23 Monday Unit Split Site
21 Tuesday  24 Tuesday
22 Wednesday 25 Wednesday
25 Saturday  27 Friday West Valley Sect
26 Sunday  28 Saturday West Valley Sect
28 Tuesday  29 Sunday West Valley Sect
29 Wednesday 31 Tuesday
31 Friday Unit Split Site November
April 01 Wednesday
01 Saturday  04 Saturday
02 Sunday  05 Sunday
04 Tuesday  06 Monday Unit 354 STAC
05 Wednesday 07 Tuesday
08 Saturday  08 Wednesday
09 Sunday  09 Thursday Unit 354 STAC
11 Tuesday  10 Friday Unit 354 STAC
12 Wednesday 11 Saturday
15 Saturday  12 Sunday
16 Sunday  13 Monday Club Championship
18 Tuesday  14 Tuesday
19 Wednesday 15 Wednesday
20 Thursday Unit Split Site 16 Thursday Club Championship
22 Saturday  17 Friday Club Championship
23 Sunday  18 Saturday
25 Tuesday  19 Sunday
26 Wednesday 20 Monday Unit Split Site
29 Saturday  21 Tuesday
30 Sunday  22 Wednesday
May 25 Saturday
01 Monday Club Championship 26 Sunday
02 Tuesday  28 Tuesday
03 Wednesday 29 Wednesday
04 Thursday Club Championship December
05 Friday Club Championship 02 Saturday
06 Saturday  03 Sunday
07 Sunday  04 Monday ACBL Grass Roots
08 Monday Unit Split Site 05 Tuesday
09 Tuesday  06 Wednesday
10 Wednesday 09 Saturday
13 Saturday  10 Sunday
14 Sunday  11 Monday Holiday Party
16 Tuesday  12 Tuesday
17 Wednesday 13 Wednesday
19 Friday Unit Split Site 16 Saturday
20 Saturday  17 Sunday
21 Sunday  19 Tuesday
23 Tuesday  20 Wednesday
24 Wednesday 23 Saturday
27 Saturday  24 Sunday
28 Sunday  26 Tuesday
30 Tuesday  27 Wednesday
31 Wednesday 28 Thursday Unit Split Site
June 30 Saturday
03 Saturday  31 Sunday
04 Sunday  
05 Monday District 17 STAC 
06 Tuesday  
07 Wednesday 
10 Saturday  
11 Sunday  
12 Monday NAP Qualifying 
13 Tuesday  
14 Wednesday 
17 Saturday  
18 Sunday  
20 Tuesday  
21 Wednesday 
24 Saturday  
25 Sunday  
26 Monday NAP Qualifying 
27 Tuesday  
28 Wednesday 
July 
01 Saturday  
02 Sunday  
04 Tuesday  
05 Wednesday 
07 Friday Unit Split Site 
08 Saturday  
09 Sunday  
10 Monday NAP Qualifying 
11 Tuesday  
14 Friday NAP Qualifying 
15 Saturday  
16 Sunday  
18 Tuesday  
19 Wednesday 
22 Saturday  
23 Sunday  
24 Monday NAP Qualifying 
25 Tuesday  
26 Wednesday 
28 Friday NAP Qualifying 
29 Saturday  
30 Sunday  
Print this page December 04, 2023